Interclubs 2003-2004 - Corsier

  Tour 1

 

Match 1  08.10.2003

  Corsier Pivanet 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Moro Fabrice  Lejnev Michel 8:15 13:15 - 0-2 0-1
SH2  Uldry Nicolas  Panchaud François 3:15 10:15 - 0-2 0-1
SH3  Chasset Pierre-Alain  Mikhailov Alexei 2:15 7:15 - 0-2 0-1
SD  Argo Veronique  Gisler Nicole 3:11 13:10 11:6 2-1 1-0
DD  Argo Veronique
 Hug Solange
 Panchaud Kerstin
 Gisler Nicole
15:6 15:6 - 2-0 1-0
DM  Uldry Nicolas
 Chardon Georges-E.
 Baussand Henri
 Mikhailov Alexei
8:15 1:15 - 0-2 0-1
MX  Hug Solange
 Moro Fabrice
 Panchaud Kerstin
 Panchaud François
13:15 8:15 - 0-2 0-1
  4-11 2-5

 

Match 2  22.10.2003

  Corsier Onex 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Moro Fabrice  Baechler Eric 3:15 15:13 10:15 1-2 0-1
SH2  Uldry Nicolas  Menoud Jean-Marc 12:15 15:5 13:15 1-2 0-1
SH3  Chasset Pierre-Alain  Stucki Stephane 15:4 11:15 15:5 2-1 1-0
SD  Hug Solange  Gisin Carine 0:11 2:11 - 0-2 0-1
DD  Argo Veronique
 Hug Solange
 Gisin Carine
 
Derrer Evelyne
8:15 9:15 - 0-2 0-1
DM  Uldry Nicolas
 Chardon Georges-E.
 Menoud Jean-Marc
 
Baechler Eric
9:15 7:15 - 0-2 0-1
MX  Argo Veronique
 Moro Fabrice
 Derrer Evelyne
 
Hurni Manuel
15:7 2:15 14:17 1-2 0-1
  5-13 1-6

 

Match 3  24.11.2003

  Police 1 Corsier 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Jolivet Thierry  Moro Fabrice 15:2 15:11 - 2-0 1-0
SH2  Haussauer Philippe  Chasset Pierre-Alain 15:9 15:2 - 2-0 1-0
SH3  Meili Michel  Uldry Nicolas 15:4 15:13 - 2-0 1-0
SD  Matthey-Doret A.  Argo Veronique 11:6 11:6 - 2-0 1-0
DD  Matthey-Doret A.
 Margairaz Fabienne
 Argo Veronique
 Hug Solange
15:6 15:11 - 2-0 1-0
DM  Rossetti Alex
 Haussauer Philippe
 Moro Fabrice
 Chasset Pierre-Alain
15:5 15:6 - 2-0 1-0
MX  Margairaz Fabienne
 Jolivet Thierry
 Hug Solange
 Uldry Nicolas
15:8 15:10 - 2-0 1-0
  14-0 7-0

 

Match 4  25.02.2004

  Corsier Champagne 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Moro Fabrice  Charbonnier Benoit 11:15 12:15 - 0-2 0-1
SH2  Uldry Nicolas  Guinand Serge 9:15 17:15 15:1 2-1 1-0
SH3  Chasset Pierre-Alain  Roessinger Benoit 15:0 15:9 - 2-0 1-0
SD  Ducret Sandra  Jornod Valerie 5:11 8:11 - 0-2 0-1
DD  Argo Veronique
 Hug Solange
 Jornod Valerie
 Bento Manuela
15:2 15:9 - 2-0 1-0
DM  Uldry Nicolas
 Chardon Georges-E.
 Guinand Serge
 Roessinger Benoit
6:15 15:3 11:15 1-2 0-1
MX  Argo Veronique
 Moro Fabrice
 Bento Manuela
 Charbonnier Benoit
2:15 9:15 - 0-2 0-1
  7-9 3-4

 

Match 5  24.03.2004

  Corsier Volant-Veloce 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Picard Denis  Philip Patrick 7:15 4:15 - 0-2 0-1
SH2  Uldry Nicolas  Genecand Stephane 2:15 15:13 6:15 1-2 0-2
SH3  Moro Fabrice  Busset Jerome 10:15 3:15 - 0-2 0-1
SD  Hug Solange  Romy Valerie 7:11 3:11 - 0-2 0-1
DD  Hug Solange
 Argo Veronique
 Sarret Gaelle
 Romy Valerie
10:15 7:15 - 0-2 0-1
DM  Moro Fabrice
 Uldry Nicolas
 Busset Jerome
 Philip Patrick
7:15 4:15 - 0-2 0-1
MX  Argo Veronique
 Picard Denis
 Sarret Eve-Julie
 Genecand Stephane
8:15 15:10 5:15 1-2 0-1
  2-14 0-7

 


 

  Tour 2

 

Match 6  11.03.2004

  Onex Corsier 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Menoud Jean-Marc  Moro Fabrice 15:12 15:1 - 2-0 1-0
SH2  Baechler Eric  Uldry Nicolas 15:5 15:3 - 2-0 1-0
SH3  Kohler Olivier  Picard Denis 6:15 15:17 - 0-2 0-1
SD  Gisin Carine  Ducret Sandra 11:0 11:0 - 2-0 1-0
DD  Gisin Carine
 Baechler Stephanie
 Argo Veronique
 Hug Solange
15:5 15:0 - 2-0 1-0
DM  Menoud Jean-Marc
 Baechler Eric
 Uldry Nicolas
 Picard Denis
15:2 15:7 - 2-0 1-0
MX  Baechler Stephanie
 Kohler Olivier
 Argo Veronique
 Moro Fabrice
13:15 15:14 15:8 2-1 1-0
  12-3 6-1

 

Match 7  07.04.2004

  Corsier Police 1 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Moro Fabrice  Jolivet Thierry 15:17 15:12 11:15 1-2 0-1
SH2  Uldry Nicolas  Haussauer Philippe 6:15 4:15 - 0-2 0-1
SH3  Picard Denis  Steube Roland 8:15 4:15 - 0-2 0-1
SD  Ducret Sandra  Zumstein Patrizia 11:8 6:11 11:9 2-1 1-0
DD  Argo Veronique
 Ducret Sandra
 Zumstein Patrizia
 Matthey-Doret A.
15:6 15:17 8:15 1-2 0-1
DM  Uldry Nicolas
 Picard Denis
 Steube Roland
 Jolivet Thierry
7:15 11:15 - 0-2 0-1
MX  Argo Veronique
 Moro Fabrice
 Matthey-Doret A.
 Haussauer Philippe
7:15 5:15 - 0-2 0-1
  4-13 1-6

 

Match 8  29.04.2004

  Volant-Veloce Corsier 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Busset Jerome  Picard Denis 15:1 15:5 - 2-0 1-0
SH2  Philip Patrick  Uldry Nicolas 15:5 15:13 - 2-0 1-0
SH3  Bonetti Cedric  Moro Fabrice 0:15 15:0 17:16 2-1 1-0
SD  Romy Valerie  Rohrbach Pascale 11:1 11:3 - 2-0 1-0
DD  Sarret Eve-Julie
 Romy Valerie
 Ducret Sandra
 Rohrbach Pascale
15:5 15:4 - 2-0 1-0
DM  Busset Jerome
 Descamps Amaury
 Chardon Georges-E.
 Picard Denis
15:2 15:3 - 2-0 1-0
MX  Sarret Gaelle
 Philip Patrick
 Hug Solange
 Moro Fabrice
15:2 15:11 - 2-0 1-0
  14-1 7-0

 

Match 9  18.05.2004

  Champagne Corsier 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Charbonnier Yvan  Moro Fabrice 15:2 15:7 - 2-0 1-0
SH2  Charbonnier Benoit  Uldry Nicolas 15:12 15:5 - 2-0 1-0
SH3  Guinand Serge  Chasset Pierre-Alain 13:15 15:8 15:1 2-1 1-0
SD  Ecuyer Sandra  Ducret Sandra 11:8 11:6 - 2-0 1-0
DD  Ecuyer Sandra
 Bento Manuela
 Argo Veronique
 Ducret Sandra
0:15 13:15 - 0-2 0-1
DM  Charbonnier Yvan
 Guinand Serge
 Uldry Nicolas
 Chardon Georges-E.
15:0 15:6 - 2-0 1-0
MX  Bento Manuela
 Charbonnier Benoit
 Argo Veronique
 Moro Fabrice
4:15 17:16 17:15 2-1 1-0
  12-4 6-1

 

Match 10  25.05.2004

  Pivanet Corsier 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Lejnev Michel  Uldry Nicolas 15:5 15:1 - 2-0 1-0
SH2  Baussand Henri  Moro Fabrice 15:13 10:15 15:11 2-1 1-0
SH3  Mikhailov Alexei  Picard Denis 15:2 15:2 - 2-0 1-0
SD  Gisler Nicole  Rohrbach Pascale 11:5 11:6 - 2-0 1-0
DD  Panchaud Kerstin
 Gisler Nicole
 Rohrbach Pascale
 Argo Veronique
6:15 0:15 - 0-2 0-1
DM  Baussand Henri
 Mikhailov Alexei
 Picard Denis
 Chardon Georges-E.
15:0 15:1 - 2-0 1-0
MX  Panchaud Kerstin
 Lejnev Michel
 Argo Veronique
 Moro Fabrice
15:0 15:8 - 2-0 1-0
  12-3 6-1

 


Joueurs
Argo Veronique
  M S  
SD 1-1 2-3 K
DD 4-5 9-10 L
MX 0-7 4-14 L

Chardon Georges-Eric
  M S  
SH - -  
DM 0-6 1-12 L
MX - -  

Chasset Pierre-Alain
  M S  
SH 2-3 5-7 L
DM 0-1 0-2 L
MX - -  

Ducret Sandra
  M S  
SD 1-3 2-7 L
DD 1-2 3-4 L
MX - -  

Hug Solange
  M S  
SD 0-2 0-4 L
DD 2-4 4-8 L
MX 0-3 0-6 L

Moro Fabrice
  M S  
SH 0-10 4-20 L
DM 0-2 0-4 L
MX 0-8 3-16 L

Picard Denis
  M S  
SH 1-4 2-8 L
DM 0-3 0-8 L
MX 0-1 1-2 L

Rohrbach Pascale
  M S  
SD 0-2 0-4 L
DD 1-1 2-2 K
MX - -  

Uldry Nicolas
  M S  
SH 1-9 4-19 L
DM 0-7 1-14 L
MX 0-1 0-2 L


[Clubs] | [Agenda] | [Interclubs] | [Photos] | [Liens]

© Copyright NLG 2003