Interclubs 2003-2004 - Onex

  Tour 1

 

Match 1  22.10.2003

  Corsier Onex 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Moro Fabrice  Baechler Eric 3:15 15:13 10:15 1-2 0-1
SH2  Uldry Nicolas  Menoud Jean-Marc 12:15 15:5 13:15 1-2 0-1
SH3  Chasset Pierre-Alain  Stucki Stephane 15:4 11:15 15:5 2-1 1-0
SD  Hug Solange  Gisin Carine 0:11 2:11 - 0-2 0-1
DD  Argo Veronique
 Hug Solange
 Gisin Carine
 Derrer Evelyne
8:15 9:15 - 0-2 0-1
DM  Uldry Nicolas
 Chardon Georges-E.
 Menoud Jean-Marc
 Baechler Eric
9:15 7:15 - 0-2 0-1
MX  Argo Veronique
 Moro Fabrice
 Derrer Evelyne
 Hurni Manuel
15:7 2:15 14:17 1-2 0-1
  5-13 1-6

 

Match 2  06.11.2003

  Onex Volant-Veloce 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Baechler Eric  Genecand Stephane 15:11 17:14 - 2-0 1-0
SH2  Menoud Jean-Marc  Bagnoud Leonard 15:8 15:8 - 2-0 1-0
SH3  Stucki Stephane  Philip Patrick 11:15 7:15 - 0-2 0-1
SD  Gisin Carine  Sarret Gaelle 11:8 11:3 - 2-0 1-0
DD  Gisin Carine
 Derrer Evelyne
 Sarret Eve-Julie
 Sarret Gaelle
15:13 15:3 - 2-0 1-0
DM  Menoud Jean-Marc
 
Baechler Eric
 Genecand Stephane
 Bagnoud Leonard
15:12 15:6 - 2-0 1-0
MX  Derrer Evelyne
 Hurni Manuel
 Sarret Eve-Julie
 Philip Patrick
15:4 14:17 15:10 2-1 1-0
  12-3 6-1

 

Match 3  11.11.2003

  Pivanet Onex 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Panchaud François  Baechler Eric 15:5 15:1 - 2-0 1-0
SH2  Lejnev Michel  Menoud Jean-Marc 15:11 15:8 - 2-0 1-0
SH3  Mikhailov Alexei  Stucki Stephane 15:6 15:3 - 2-0 1-0
SD  Gisler Nicole  Gisin Carine 6:11 9:11 - 0-2 0-1
DD  Panchaud Kerstin
 Gisler Nicole
 Gisin Carine
 Derrer Evelyne
1:15 2:15 - 0-2 0-1
DM  Baussand Henri
 Mikhailov Alexei
 Baechler Eric
 Menoud Jean-Marc
13:15 4:15 - 0-2 0-1
MX  Panchaud Kerstin
 Lejnev Michel
 Derrer Evelyne
 Hurni Manuel
15:3 12:15 15:6 2-1 1-0
  8-7 4-3

 

Match 4  25.11.2003

  Onex Champagne 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Baechler Eric  Charbonnier Benoit 8:15 15:4 9:15 1-2 0-1
SH2  Menoud Jean-Marc  Charbonnier Yvan 15:11 11:15 15:13 2-1 1-0
SH3  Stucki Stephane  Guinand Serge 14:17 7:15 - 0-2 0-1
SD  Gisin Carine  Jornod Valerie 11:3 11:4 - 2-0 1-0
DD  Gisin Carine
 Derrer Evelyne
 Jornod Valerie
 Reist Melanie
15:0 15:3 - 2-0 1-0
DM  Menoud Jean-Marc
 Baechler Eric
 Charbonnier Benoit
 Guinand Serge
8:15 15:4 8:15 1-2 0-1
MX  Derrer Evelyne
 Hurni Manuel
 Reist Melanie
 Charbonnier Yvan
5:15 5:15 - 0-2 0-1
  8-9 3-4

 

Match 5  03.02.2004

  Onex Police 1 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Menoud Jean-Marc  Jolivet Thierry 12:15 9:15 - 0-2 0-1
SH2  Stucki Stephan  Steube Roland 3:15 3:15 - 0-2 0-1
SH3  Kohler Olivier  Haussauer Philippe 6:15 4:15 - 0-2 0-1
SD  Gisin Carine  Matthey-Doret A. 6:11 4:11 - 0-2 0-1
DD  Gisin Carine
 Baechler Stephanie
 Matthey-Doret A.
 Margairaz Fabienne
15:8 15:6 - 2-0 1-0
DM  Baechler Eric
 Menoud Jean-Marc
 Haussauer Philippe
 Steube Roland
15:10 10:15 15:8 2-1 1-0
MX  Baechler Stephanie
 Baechler Eric
 Margairaz Fabienne
 Jolivet Thierry
8:15 2:15 - 0-2 0-1
  4-11 2-5

 


 

  Tour 2

 

Match 6  10.02.2004

  Champagne Onex 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Charbonnier Yvan  Menoud Jean-Marc 15:5 15:12 - 2-0 1-0
SH2  Charbonnier Benoit  Kohler Olivier 15:12 15:1 - 2-0 1-0
SH3  Guinand Serge  Stucki Stephan 15:6 15:4 - 2-0 1-0
SD  Bento Manuela  Gisin Garine 2:11 3:11 - 0-2 0-1
DD  Jornod Valerie
 Bento Manuela
 Gisin Carine
 Derrer Evelyne
3:15 3:15 - 0-2 0-1
DM  Charbonnier Benoit
 Guinand Serge
 Baechler Eric
 Menoud Jean-Marc
12:15 15:4 15:8 2-1 1-0
MX  Jornod Valerie
 Charbonnier Yvan
 Derrer Evelyne
 Baechler Eric
10:15 15:5 7:15 1-2 0-1
  9-7 4-3

 

Match 7  26.02.2004

  Volant-Veloce Onex 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Busset Jerome  Menoud Jean-Marc 15:11 15:6 - 2-0 1-0
SH2  Genecand Stephane  Stucki Stephan 15:5 15:3 - 2-0 1-0
SH3  Philip Patrick  Hurni Manuel 17:15 15:7 - 2-0 1-0
SD  Romy Valerie  Gisin Carine 2:11 11:9 11:7 2-1 1-0
DD  Amstutz Camille
 Sarret Gaelle
 Gisin Carine
 Derrer Evelyne
17:16 4:15 1:15 1-2 0-1
DM  Genecand Stephane
 Philip Patrick
 Menoud Jean-Marc
 Baechler Eric
15:6 10:15 11:15 1-2 0-1
MX  Sarret Eve-Julie
 Busset Jerome
 Derrer Evelyne
 Baechler Eric
15:10 17:15 - 2-0 1-0
  12-5 5-2

 

Match 8  11.03.2004

  Onex Corsier 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Menoud Jean-Marc  Moro Fabrice 15:12 15:1 - 2-0 1-0
SH2  Baechler Eric  Uldry Nicolas 15:5 15:3 - 2-0 1-0
SH3  Kohler Olivier  Picard Denis 6:15 15:17 - 0-2 0-1
SD  Gisin Carine  Ducret Sandra 11:0 11:0 - 2-0 1-0
DD  Gisin Carine
 Baechler Stephanie
 Argo Veronique
 Hug Solange
15:5 15:0 - 2-0 1-0
DM  Menoud Jean-Marc
 Baechler Eric
 Uldry Nicolas
 Picard Denis
15:2 15:7 - 2-0 1-0
MX  Baechler Stephanie
 Kohler Olivier
 Argo Veronique
 Moro Fabrice
13:15 15:14 15:8 2-1 1-0
  12-3 6-1

 

Match 9  30.03.2004

  Onex Pivanet 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Menoud Jean-Marc  Panchaud François 9:15 9:15 - 0-2 0-1
SH2  Baechler Eric  Mikhailov Alexei 11:15 15:6 9:15 1-2 0-1
SH3  Kohler Olivier  Baussand Henri 12:15 12:15 - 0-2 0-1
SD  Gisin Carine  Zangaz Christina 11:0 11:0 - 2-0 1-0
DD  Gisin Carine
 Derrer Evelyne
 Gisler Nicole
 Panchaud Kerstin
15:2 15:3 - 2-0 1-0
DM  Menoud Jean-Marc
 Baechler Eric
 Baussand Henri
 Mikhailov Alexei
15:10 6:15 10:15 1-2 0-1
MX  Derrer Evelyne
 Kohler Olivier
 Panchaud Kerstin
 Panchaud François
15:4 4:15 15:12 2-1 1-0
  8-9 3-4

 

Match 10  19.04.2004

  Police 1 Onex 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Jolivet Thierry  Kohler Olivier 15:6 15:3 - 2-0 1-0
SH2  Haussauer Philippe  Menoud Jean-Marc 4:15 8:15 - 0-2 0-1
SH3  Meili Michel  Baechler Eric 12:15 6:15 - 0-2 0-1
SD  Zumstein Patrizia  Gisin Carine 1:11 0:11 - 0-2 0-1
DD  Zumstein Patrizia
 Margairaz Fabienne
 Gisin Carine
 Derrer Evelyne
3:15 4:15 - 0-2 0-1
DM  Meili Michel
 Haussauer Philippe
 Baechler Eric
 Menoud Jean-Marc
15:13 11:15 11:15 1-2 0-1
MX  Margairaz Fabienne
 Jolivet Thierry
 Derrer Evelyne
 Kohler Olivier
15:3 12:15 10:15 1-2 0-1
  4-12 1-6

 


Joueurs
Onex team 2003-2004
Baechler Eric
  M S  
SH 4-3 10-7 J
DM 7-3 17-9 J
MX 1-2 2-5 L

Baechler Stephanie
  M S  
SD - -  
DD 2-0 4-0 J
MX 1-1 2-3 K

Derrer Evelyne
  M S  
SD - -  
DD 8-0 16-1 J
MX 5-3 11-11 J

Gisin Carine
  M S  
SD 7-2 17-4 J
DD 10-0 20-1 J
MX - -  

Hurni Manuel
  M S  
SH 0-1 0-2 L
DM - -  
MX 2-2 5-6 K

Kohler Olivier
  M S  
SH 0-5 0-10 L
DM - -  
MX 3-0 6-3 J

Menoud Jean-Marc
  M S  
SH 5-5 10-12 K
DM 7-3 17-9 J
MX - -  

Stucki Stephane
  M S  
SH 0-7 1-14 L
DM - -  
MX - -  


[Clubs] | [Agenda] | [Interclubs] | [Photos] | [Liens]

© Copyright NLG 2003