Interclubs 2003-2004 - Pivanet

  Tour 1

 

Match 1  29.09.2003

  Police 1 Pivanet 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Jolivet Thierry  Lejnev Michel 12:15 15:2 15:12 2-1 1-0
SH2  Haussauer Philippe  Panchaud François 12:15 5:15 - 0-2 0-1
SH3  Meili Michel  Mikhailov Alexei 13:15 5:15 - 0-2 0-1
SD  Matthey-Doret A.  Zangas Christina 11:1 11:0 - 2-0 1-0
DD  Matthey-Doret A.
 Margairaz Fabienne
 Zangas Christina
 Gisler Nicole
15:9 15:7 - 2-0 1-0
DM  Rossetti Alex
 Haussauer Philippe
 Baussand Henri
 Lejnev Michel
9:15 13:15 - 0-2 0-1
MX  Margairaz Fabienne
 Jolivet Thierry
 Gisler Nicole
 Baussand Henri
15:9 15:6 - 2-0 1-0
  8-7 4-3

 

Match 2  08.10.2003

  Corsier Pivanet 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Moro Fabrice  Lejnev Michel 8:15 13:15 - 0-2 0-1
SH2  Uldry Nicolas  Panchaud François 3:15 10:15 - 0-2 0-1
SH3  Chasset Pierre-Alain  Mikhailov Alexei 2:15 7:15 - 0-2 0-1
SD  Argo Veronique  Gisler Nicole 3:11 13:10 11:6 2-1 1-0
DD  Argo Veronique
 Hug Solange
 Panchaud Kerstin
 Gisler Nicole
15:6 15:6 - 2-0 1-0
DM  Uldry Nicolas
 Chardon Georges-E.
 Baussand Henri
 Mikhailov Alexei
8:15 1:15 - 0-2 0-1
MX  Moro Fabrice
 Hug Solange
 Panchaud Kerstin
 Panchaud François
13:15 8:15 - 0-2 0-1
  4-11 2-5

 

Match 3  28.10.2003

  Pivanet Champagne 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Lejnev Michel  Charbonnier Benoit 8:15 15:13 6:15 1-2 0-1
SH2  Panchaud François  Roessinger Benoit 15:1 15:2 - 2-0 1-0
SH3  Mikhailov Alexei  Guinand Serge 15:7 15:1 - 2-0 1-0
SD  Zangas Christina  Jornod Valerie 11:9 9:11 0:11 1-2 0-1
DD  Panchaud Kerstin
 Gisler Nicole
 Jornod Valerie
 Reist Melanie
1:15 6:15 - 0-2 0-1
DM  Baussand Henri
 Mikhailov Alexei
 Charbonnier Benoit
 Charbonnier Yvan
13:15 15:12 12:15 1-2 0-1
MX  Panchaud Kerstin
 Lejnev Michel
 Reist Melanie
 Charbonnier Yvan
15:4 9:13 ' 1-2 0-1
  8-10 2-5

 

Match 4  11.11.2003

  Pivanet Onex 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Panchaud François  Baechler Eric 15:5 15:1 - 2-0 1-0
SH2  Lejnev Michel  Menoud Jean-Marc 15:11 15:8 - 2-0 1-0
SH3  Mikhailov Alexei  Stucki Stephane 15:6 15:3 - 2-0 1-0
SD  Gisler Nicole  Gisin Carine 6:11 9:11 - 0-2 0-1
DD  Panchaud Kerstin
 Gisler Nicole
 Gisin Carine
 Derrer Evelyne
1:15 2:15 - 0-2 0-1
DM  Baussand Henri
 Mikhailov Alexei
 Baechler Eric
 Menoud Jean-Marc
13:15 4:15 - 0-2 0-1
MX  Panchaud Kerstin
 Lejnev Michel
 Derrer Evelyne
 Hurni Manuel
15:3 12:15 15:6 2-1 1-0
  8-7 4-3

 

Match 5  05.02.2004

  Volant-Veloce Pivanet 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Busset Jerome  Panchaud François 10:15 9:15 - 0-2 0-1
SH2  Genecand Stephane  Lejnev Michel 6:15 12:15 - 0-2 0-1
SH3  Philip Patrick  Baussand Henri 7:15 15:10 8:15 1-2 0-1
SD  Romy Valerie  Gisler Nicole 11:1 11:1 - 2-0 1-0
DD  Sarret Eve-Julie
 Sarret Gaelle
 Gisler Nicole
 Panchaud Kerstin
15:5 15:10 - 2-0 1-0
DM  Genecand Stephane
 Busset Jerome
 Panchaud François
 Lejnev Michel
13:15 7:15 - 0-2 0-1
MX  Sarret Gaelle
 Philip Patrick
 Panchaud Kerstin
 Mikhailov Alexei
6:15 11:15 - 0-2 0-1
  5-10 2-5

 


 

  Tour 2

 

Match 6  27.01.2004

  Pivanet Police 1 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Panchaud François  Haussauer Philippe 15:2 15:11 - 2-0 1-0
SH2  Lejnev Michel  Jolivet Thierry 9:15 10:15 - 0-2 0-1
SH3  Mikhailov Alexei  Meili Michel 15:2 15:9 - 2-0 1-0
SD  Gisler Nicole  Margairaz Fabienne 11:6 0:11 7:11 1-2 0-1
DD  Panchaud Kerstin
 Gisler Nicole
 Matthey-Doret A.
 Margairaz Fabienne
2:15 11:15 - 0-2 0-1
DM  Baussand Henri
 Mikhailov Alexei
 Jolivet Thierry
 Steube Roland
11:15 9:15 - 0-2 0-1
MX  Panchaud Kerstin
 Lejnev Michel
 Matthey-Doret A.
 Haussauer Philippe
15:11 15:11 - 2-0 1-0
  7-8 3-4

 

Match 7  09.03.2004

  Champagne Pivanet 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Charbonnier Benoit  Panchaud François 13:15 5:15 - 0-2 0-1
SH2  Charbonnier Yvan  Lejnev Michel 15:12 15:6 - 2-0 1-0
SH3  Guinand Serge  Mikhailov Alexei 10:15 15:11 15:6 2-1 1-0
SD  Jornod Valerie  Zangaz Christina 9:11 11:7 11:1 2-1 1-0
DD  Jornod Valerie
 Bento Manuela
 Panchaud Kerstin
 Gisler Nicole
15:5 7:15 13:15 1-2 0-1
DM  Charbonnier Yvan
 Guinand Serge
 Panchaud François
 Mikhailov Alexei
15:12 4:15 15:5 2-1 1-0
MX  Bento Manuela
 Charbonnier Benoit
 Panchaud Kerstin
 Lejnev Michel
15:10 15:3 - 2-0 1-0
  11-7 5-2

 

Match 8  30.03.2004

  Onex Pivanet 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Menoud Jean-Marc  Panchaud François 9:15 9:15 - 0-2 0-1
SH2  Baechler Eric  Mikhailov Alexei 11:15 15:6 9:15 1-2 0-1
SH3  Kohler Olivier  Baussand Henri 12:15 12:15 - 0-2 0-1
SD  Gisin Carine  Zangaz Christina 11:0 11:0 - 2-0 1-0
DD  Gisin Carine
 Derrer Evelyne
 Gisler Nicole
 Panchaud Kerstin
15:2 15:3 - 2-0 1-0
DM  Menoud Jean-Marc
 Baechler Eric
 Baussand Henri
 Mikhailov Alexei
15:10 6:15 10:15 1-2 0-1
MX  Derrer Evelyne
 Kohler Olivier
 Panchaud Kerstin
 Panchaud François
15:4 4:15 15:12 2-1 1-0
  8-9 3-4

 

Match 9  04.05.2004

  Pivanet Volant-Veloce 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Panchaud François  Busset Jerome 6:15 15:13 9:15 1-2 0-1
SH2  Lejnev Michel  Bagnoud Leonard 15:1 15:4 - 2-0 1-0
SH3  Baussand Henri  Philip Patrick 15:17 15:6 15:13 2-1 1-0
SD  Zangas Christina  Romy Valerie 6:11 1:11 - 0-2 0-1
DD  Panchaud Kerstin
 Zangas Christina
 Romy Valerie
 Sarret Gaelle
2:15 4:15 - 0-2 0-1
DM  Panchaud François
 Mikhailov Alexei
 Bagnoud Leonard
 Philip Patrick
15:1 7:15 15:3 2-1 1-0
MX  Panchaud Kerstin
 Lejnev Michel
 Sarret Gaelle
 Busset Jerome
15:17 15:13 12:15 1-2 0-1
  8-10 3-4

 

Match 10  25.05.2004

  Pivanet Corsier 1 2 3 S M
SH1  Lejnev Michel  Uldry Nicolas 15:5 15:1 - 2-0 1-0
SH2  Baussand Henri  Moro Fabrice 15:13 10:15 15:11 2-1 1-0
SH3  Mikhailov Alexei  Picard Denis 15:2 15:2 - 2-0 1-0
SD  Gisler Nicole  Rohrbach Pascale 11:5 11:6 - 2-0 1-0
DD  Panchaud Kerstin
 Gisler Nicole
 Rohrbach Pascale
 Argo Veronique
6:15 0:15 - 0-2 0-1
DM  Baussand Henri
 Mikhailov Alexei
 Picard Denis
 Chardon Georges-E.
15:0 15:1 - 2-0 1-0
MX  Panchaud Kerstin
 Lejnev Michel
 Argo Veronique
 Moro Fabrice
15:0 15:8 - 2-0 1-0
  12-3 6-1

 


Joueurs
Pivanet team 2003-2004
Baussand Henri
  M S  
SH 4-0 8-3 J
DM 4-3 9-7 J
MX 0-1 0-2 L

Gisler Nicole
  M S  
SD 1-4 4-8 L
DD 1-8 2-17 L
MX 0-1 0-2 L

Lejnev Michel
  M S  
SH 5-4 12-8 J
DM 2-0 4-0 J
MX 3-3 8-6 K

Mikhailov Alexei
  M S  
SH 7-1 15-3 J
DM 4-4 10-10 K
MX 1-0 2-0 J

Panchaud François
  M S  
SH 8-1 17-2 J
DM 2-1 5-3 J
MX 1-1 3-2 K

Panchaud Kerstin
  M S  
SD - -  
DD 1-8 2-17 L
MX 5-4 13-9 J

Zangas Christina
  M S  
SD 0-5 2-10 L
DD 0-2 0-4 L
MX - -  


[Clubs] | [Agenda] | [Interclubs] | [Photos] | [Liens]

© Copyright NLG 2003