Home page > Tournaments > Geneva Championship
 

English  French - Sorry, currently is not available  Russian - Sorry, currently is not available

 

 

GENEVA CHAMPIONSHIP


  2009  
 
 
 

You can find all results here

 
 
 
2008

 

WINNER

SECOND PLACE

THIRD PLACE

Result
MS

Khanna N. (INDI)

Pollet-Villar H. (Sclub)

Esin D.
Copalloni A. (CALV)

G F
LS

Grashenkova M.

Poulat S. (ONEX)

Ducret S. (CORS)
Ducommun A. (VESE)

G F
MD

Dennis K. (ONEX)
Var D. (CALV)

Charbonnier B. (CHAM)
Charbonnier Y. (CHAM)

Baechler E. (ONEX)
Miville C. (ONEX)

Haussauer P. (POLI)
Rossetti A. (POLI)

G F
LD

Baechler S. (ONEX)
Poulat S. (ONEX)

Derrer E. (ONEX)
Romy V. (VOVE)

Argo V. (CORS)
Ducret S. (CORS)

Khanna A.
Spicher S.

G F
MX

Var C. (CALV)
Var D. (CALV)

Spicher S.
Coddington R.

Baechler S. (ONEX)
Baechler E. (ONEX)

Grashenkova M.
Mikhailov A.

G F

 
2007

 

WINNER

SECOND PLACE

THIRD PLACE

Result
MS

Nicolet V. (Sclub)

Esin D.

Janssens J. (GENE)

G F
LS

Spicher S.

Gisin C. (CALV)

Perelli I. (Sclub)

G F
MD

Dennis K. (ONEX)
Var D. (CALV)

Busset J. (VOVE)
Charbonnier Y. (CHAM)

Schmit L. (CORS)
Moro F. (CORS)

G F
LD

Derrer E. (ONEX)
Romy V. (VOVE)

Argo V. (CORS)
Ducret S. (CORS)

Frei C. (CALV)
Baechler S. (ONEX)

G F
MX

Gisin C. (CALV)
Var D. (CALV)

Spicher S.
Coddington R.

Romy V. (VOVE)
Busset J. (VOVE)

G F

 

2006

 

WINNER

SECOND PLACE

THIRD PLACE

Result
MS

Piard P. (GENE)

Khanna N. (INDI)

Pollet-Villar H. (Sclub)

Esin D.

Photo - podium  [X]
LS

Ceccato C. (GENE)

Spicher S.

Baechler S. (ONEX)

Bergerat F. (CALV)

Photo - podium  [X]
MD

Dennis K. (CALV)
Var D. (CALV)

Coddington R.
Panchaud F.

Esin D.
Mikhailov A.

Neuhaus O. (EXTR)
Bisicchia J. (EXTR)

Photo - podium  [X]
LD

Derrer E. (ONEX)
Romy V. (VOVE)

Frei C. (CALV)
Gisin C. (CALV)

Argo V. (CORS)
Khanna N. (INDI)

Khanna A. (INDI)
Spicher S.

Photo - podium  [X]
MX

Gisin C. (CALV)
Var D. (CALV)

Derrer E. (ONEX)
Dennis K. (CALV)

Steube A. (POLI)
Haussauer P. (POLI)

Khanna A. (INDI)
Chetaud H. (CALV)

Photo - podium  [X]

 

2005

 

WINNER

SECOND PLACE

THIRD PLACE

Result
MS

Pollet-Villar H. (Sclub)

Panchaud F.

Quoex C. (GENE)

Khanna N. (INDI)

Photo - podium  [X]
LS

Ducret S. (CORS)

Baudois S. (VOVE)

Niederhauser K. (SSCL)

Gisler N. (VESE)

Photo - podium  [X]
MD

Dennis K. (CALV)
Var D. (CALV)

Charbonnier B. (CHAM)
Charbonnier Y. (CHAM)

Neuhaus O. (EXTR)
Bisicchia J. (EXTR)

Plattet S. (EXTR)
Butty S. (EXTR)

Photo - podium  [X]
LD

Frei C. (CALV)
Gisin C. (Calv)

Derrer E. (ONEX)
Frutiger A. (ONEX)

Argo V. (CORS)
Khanna N. (INDI)

Sarret G. (VOVE)
Baudois S. (VOVE)

Photo - podium  [X]
MX

Gisin C. (CALV)
Var D. (CALV)

Khanna A. (INDI)
Chetaud H. (CALV)

Sarret G. (VOVE)
Charbonnier B. (CHAM)

Charbonnier M. (CHAM)
Charbonnier Y. (CHAM)

Photo - podium  [X]

 

2004

 

WINNER

SECOND PLACE

THIRD PLACE

Result
MS

Neuhaus O. (EXTR)

Var D. (Sclub)

Busset J. (VOVE)

Photo - podium  [X]
LS

Khanna A. (INDI)

Colle N. (MTIK)

Panchaud K.

Photo - podium  [X]
MD

Neuhaus O. (EXTR)
Bisicchia J. (EXTR)

Dennis K. (CALV)
Var D. (Sclub)

Baussand H.
Mikhailov A.

Photo - podium  [X]
LD

Frei C. (CALV)
Gisin C. (ONEX)

Margairaz F. (POLI)
Matthey-Doret A. (POLI)

Argo V. (CORS)
Khanna N. (INDI)

Photo - podium  [X]
MX

Sarret G. (VOVE)
Charbonnier Y. (CHAM)

Margairaz F. (POLI)
Jolivet T. (POLI)

Khanna A. (INDI)
Venkateshwar S. (INDI)

Photo - podium  [X]

 

2003

 

WINNER

SECOND PLACE

THIRD PLACE

Result
MS

Neuhaus O. (EXTR)

Var D. (Sclub)

Panchaud F.

[X]
LS

Walker F. (VOVE)

Baudois S. (VOVE)

Lepeshkina S.

[X]
MD

Charbonnier B. (CHAM)
Charbonnier Y. (CHAM)

Neuhaus O. (EXTR)
Bisicchia J. (EXTR)

Haussauer P. (POLI)
Rossetti A. (POLI)

[X]
LD

Walker F. (VOVE)
Baudois S. (VOVE)

Frei C. (CALV)
Gisin C. (ONEX)

Argo V. (CORS)
Khanna N. (INDI)

[X]
MX

Matthey-Doret A. (POLI)
Haussauer P. (POLI)

Reist M. (CHAM)
Charbonnier B
. (CHAM)

Frei C. (CALV)
Dennis K. (CALV)

[X]

 


     

 

 

Home page | Presentation | Members | Tournaments | Off-court | Photos | Links
BC PIVANET 1998-2009