Home page > Tournaments > Saint Valentine
 

English  French - Sorry, currently is not available  Russian - Sorry, currently is not available

 

 

SAINT VALENTINE


2008

 

WINNER

SECOND PLACE

THIRD PLACE

Result
MS

Pollet-Villar H. (Sclub)

Haussauer P. (POLI)

Khanna N. (INDI)

-
LS

Schwitter C. (GENE)

Ducret S. (CORS)

Colle N. (MOUS)

-
MD

Dennis K. (ONEX)
Var D. (CALV)

Chetaud H. (CALV)
Charbonnier Y. (CHAM)

Busset J. (VOVE)
D'Angelo G. (CALV)

-
LD

Frei C. (CALV)
Var C. (CALV)

Khanna A.
Spicher S.

Ceccato C. (MEYR)
Ceccato M. (MEYR)

-
MX

Spicher S.
Mikhailov A.

Frei C. (CALV)
Busset J. (VOVE)

Beckel N. (POLI)
Haussauer P. (POLI)

-

 

2007

 

WINNER

SECOND PLACE

THIRD PLACE

Result
MS

Pollet-Villar H. (Sclub)

Quoex C.(GENE)

Bader O. (POLI)

[G - F]
LS

Gisin C. (CALV)

Frei C. (CALV)

Romy V. (VOVE)

[G - F]
MD

Dennis K. (ONEX)
Var D. (CALV)

Esin D.
Mikhailov A.

Charbonnier B. (CHAM)
Charbonnier Y. (CHAM)

[G - F]
LD

Grashenkova M.
Spicher S.

Romy V. (VOVE)
Derrer E. (ONEX)

Colle C. (MOUS)
Colle D. (MOUS)

[G - F]
MX

Grashenkova M.
Esin D.

Charbonnier G. (CHAM)
Charbonnier Y. (CHAM)

Charbonnier M. (CHAM)
Charbonnier B. (CHAM)

[G - F]

 

2006

 

WINNER

SECOND PLACE

THIRD PLACE

Result
MS

Neuhaus O. (EXTR)

Piard P. (-)

Khanna N. (INDI)

[X]
LS

Ceccato C. (GENE)

Thion-Ivanyi C. (GENE)

Sordet C. (ROUS)

[X]
MD

Busset J. (VOVE)
Var D. (CALV)

Khanna N. (INDI)
Mohammed T. (INDI)

Haussauer P. (POLI)
D'Angelo G. (CALV)

[X]
LD

Romy V. (VOVE)
Derrer E. (ONEX)

Spicher S.
Khanna A. (INDI)

Baechler S. (ONEX)
Frutiger A. (ONEX)

[X]
MX

Gisin C. (CALV)
Var D. (CALV)

Spicher S.
Busset J. (VOVE)

Sarret G. (CHAM)
Charbonnier Y. (CHAM)

[X]

 

2005

 

WINNER

SECOND PLACE

THIRD PLACE

Result
MS

Neuhaus O. (EXTR)

Panchaud F.

Esin D.

[X]
LS

Romy V. (VOVE)

Spicher S.

Ducret S. (CORS)

[X]
MD

Busset J. (VOVE)
Haussauer P. (POLI)

Chetaud H. (CALV)
D'Angelo G. (CALV)

Esin D.
Mikhailov A.

[X]
LD

Steube A. (POLI)
Derrer E. (ONEX)

Spicher S.
Khanna A. (INDI)

Sarret G. (VOVE)
Sarret E-J. (VOVE)

[X]
MX

Gisin C. (CALV)
Var D. (CALV)

Derrer E. (ONEX)
D'Angelo G. (CALV)

Romy V. (VOVE)
Dennis K. (CALV)

[X]

 

2004

 

WINNER

FINALIST

1. SEMIFINALIST

2. SEMIFINALIST

Result
MD

Neuhaus O. (EXTR)
Bisicchia J. (EXTR)

Tarcar R. (INDI)
Venkateshwar S. (INDI)

Baussand H.
Dennis K. (SClub)

Busset J. (VOVE)
Genecand S. (VOVE)

[X]
LD

Derrer E. (ONEX)
Fussler C. (ONEX)

Liniger S. (HAUT)
Ivanyi C. (GENE)

Romy V. (VOVE)
Amstutz C. (VOVE)

Baechler S. (ONEX)
Gisin C. (ONEX)

[X]
MX

Sarret G. (VOVE)
Charbonnier B
. (CHAM)

Gisin C. (ONEX)
Var D. (SClub)

Amstutz C. (VOVE)
Dennis K. (SClub)

Romy V. (VOVE)
Busset J. (VOVE)

[X]

 

2003

 

WINNER

SECOND PLACE

THIRD PLACE

Result
MS

Neuhaus O. (EXTR)

Carre C. (Sclub)

Jan P. (HAUT)

-
LS

Walker F. (VOVE)

Geijo P. (GENE)

Baudois S. (VOVE)

-
MD

Charbonnier B. (CHAM)
Charbonnier Y. (CHAM)

Neuhaus O. (EXTR)
Bisicchia J. (EXTR)

Leuba B. (EXTR)
Gillieron C. (EXTR)

-
LD

Walker F. (VOVE)
Baudois S. (VOVE)

Derrer E. (ONEX)
Fussler C. (ONEX)

Margairaz F. (POLI)
Matthey-Doret A. (POLI)

-
MX

Ecuyer S. (CHAM)
Charbonnier Y
. (CHAM)

Reist M. (CHAM)
Charbonnier B
. (CHAM)

Matthey-Doret A. (POLI)
Haussauer P. (POLI)

-

 

2002

 

WINNER

SECOND PLACE

THIRD PLACE

Result
MS

Neuhaus O. (EXTR)

Carre C. (Sclub)

Perroud R. (MONT)

[X]
LS

Baudois S. (VOVE)

Romy V. (VOVE)

Geijo P. (GENE)

[X]
MD

Charbonnier B. (CHAM)
Charbonnier Y. (CHAM)

Neuhaus O. (EXTR)
Bisicchia J. (EXTR)

Baussand H.
Lejnev M.

[X]
LD

Derrer E. (ONEX)
Fussler C. (ONEX)

Roser E. (MAND)
Jornod V. (MAND)

Margairaz F. (PERL)
Dumonthey C. (PERL)

[X]
MX

Bogdanova O. 
Lejnev M.

Ecuyer S. (CHAM)
Charbonnier Y. (CHAM)

Jornod V. (MAND)
Dennis K. (CALV)

[X]

 

2001

 

WINNER

SECOND PLACE

THIRD PLACE

Result
MS

Neuhaus O. (EXTR)

Carre C. (Sclub)

Panchaud F.

[X]
LS

Bossard M. (MAND)

Cruz E. (GENE)

Dekegel A. (GENE)

[X]
MD

Liniger M. (HAUT)
Jan P. (HAUT)

Dupuis A. (ONEX)
Jacquier L. (EXTR)

Neuhaus O. (EXTR)
Bisicchia J. (EXTR)

[X]
LD

Derrer E. (ONEX)
Fussler C. (ONEX)

Cruz E. (GENE)
Dekegel A. (GENE)

Frutiger A. (ONEX)
Zosso S. (ONEX)

[X]
MX

Bogdanova O. 
Lejnev M.

Liniger S. (HAUT)
Liniger M. (HAUT)

Ecuyer S. (CHAM)
Charbonnier Y. (CHAM)

[X]

 

 


     

 

 

Home page | Presentation | Members | Tournaments | Off-court | Photos | Links
BC PIVANET 1998-2005